2019-2020 Grade 7 Immunization Schedule

Contact(s)

SCHOOLS

Hep B#1, HPV #1 and

Meningococcal vaccines - 2019

Hep B and HPV #2 - 2020
Algonquin October 23 (am) April 24 (am)
Argyle October 7 (am) April 8 (am)
Britt October 2 (am) April 7 (am)
Chippewa Intermediate October 2 (am) April 3 (am)
Christ-Roi October 25 (am) May 1 (am)
Elisabeth Bruyère October 30 (am) May 6 (am)
Evergreen Heights October 4 (am) April 6 (am)
FJ McElligott Intermediate                                      October 30 (late am)                               May 6 (late am)               
Holy Cross November 15 (am) May 22 (am)
Humphrey October 8 (am) April 8 (am)
Jeunesse Active October 11 (am) April 17 (am)
La Résurrection October 11 (am) April 17 (am)
Land of Lakes October 4 (am) April 6 (am)
MT Davidson November 4 (pm) May 4 (pm)
Magnetawan Central October 1 (am) April 1 (am)
Mapleridge October 18 (am) April 20 (am)
McDougall October 9 (am) April 9 (am)
Mother St Bride November 20 (am) May 25 (am)
Nobel October 2 (pm) April 7 (pm)
Odyssée November 8 (pm) May 11 (am)
Otter Lake October 1 (pm) April 1 (pm)
Our Lady of Fatima November 20 (am) May 25 (am)
Our Lady of Sorrows November 13 (late am) May 15 (late am)
Parry Sound Intermediate October 15 (am) April 16 (am)
Phelps Central October 7 (am) April 8 (am)
Région de Parry Sound October 15 (pm) April 15 (am)
Rosseau Lake Octobre 8 (pm) April 8 (pm)
South River November 18 (am) May 29 (am)
South Shore Education Centre October 7 (am) April 8 (am)
Sundridge Centennial November 18 (late am) May 29 (late am)
St Gregory October 18 (late am) April 20 (late am)
St Hubert November 8 (am) May 11 (am)
Saint-Joseph October 11 (pm) April 17 (pm)
St Luke November 15 (am) May 22 (am)
St Peter's October 9 (pm) April 9 (pm)
St Theresa November 4 (am) May 4 (am)
St Thomas d'Aquin November 4 (late am) May 4 (late am)
St Victor October 30 (pm) May 6 (pm)
Ste Marguerite d'Youville October 25 (am) May 1 (am)
West Ferris Intermediate October 9 (am) April 15 (am)
White Woods November 13 (am) May 15 (am)
Whitestone Lake October 1 (am) April 1 (am)
WJ Fricker October 28 (am)  April 29 (am

North Bay

345 Oak Street West
705-474-1400

Parry Sound

70 Joseph Street Unit #302
705-746-5801

Burk's Falls

17 Copeland Street (by appointment only)
1-800-563-2808